Senaste resultat

Novemberpokalen 2019 börjar
Slut
9/11
10/11
15/11
16/11
17/11

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
17110410 sö 17/11 18:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-ES A-Slutspel Final Jarlabergs IF 2 - 3 Kvarnby IK    
17110411 sö 17/11 19:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-LM A-Slutspel Final Älvsjö AIK FF Röd 6 - 5 P Sollentuna FK Norrviken    
17110408 sö 17/11 16:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-S A-Slutspel Final IF Brommapojkarna 10U 4 - 5 P IFK Lidingö FK A2    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
17110611 sö 17/11 19:00 sö 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-ES Placeringsmatch B (3:or) Djurgårdens IF FF 2 3 - 2 Örby IS    
17110510 sö 17/11 18:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-LM Placeringsmatch 2 Placeringsmatch 2 IK Frej Täby FK 4 - 3 Nackdala AIS    
17110610 sö 17/11 18:00 sö 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-ES Placeringsmatch B (3:or) Älvsjö AIK FF Grön 9 - 2 Sollentuna FK Helenelund    
17110409 sö 17/11 17:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-LM A-Slutspel Semifinal Älvsjö AIK FF Röd 2 - 1 Sollentuna FK RSV    
17110509 sö 17/11 17:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-LM A-Slutspel Semifinal Saltsjö-Boo IF Blå 2 - 3 Sollentuna FK Norrviken    
17110609 sö 17/11 17:00 sö 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-ES Placeringsmatch B (3:or) Örby IS 1 - 0 Djurgårdens IF FF 3    
17110508 sö 17/11 16:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-LM Placeringsmatch 1 Placeringsmatch 1 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 2 - 4 Enebybergs IF    
17110608 sö 17/11 16:00 sö 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-ES Placeringsmatch B (3:or) Sollentuna FK Helenelund 1 - 6 Djurgårdens IF FF 2    
17110407 sö 17/11 15:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-ES A-Slutspel Semifinal Dalkurd FF 1 - 2 Jarlabergs IF    
17110507 sö 17/11 15:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-ES A-Slutspel Semifinal Kvarnby IK 4 - 0 FC Djursholm 1    
17110607 sö 17/11 15:00 sö 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-ES Placeringsmatch B (3:or) Djurgårdens IF FF 3 2 - 1 Älvsjö AIK FF Grön    
17110406 sö 17/11 14:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-LM A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Saltsjö-Boo IF Blå 5 - 0 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd    
17110506 sö 17/11 14:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-LM A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Lidingö FK 5 1 - 3 Sollentuna FK Norrviken    
17110606 sö 17/11 14:00 sö 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-ES Placeringsmatch A3 Placeringsmatch A3 IF Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
17110405 sö 17/11 13:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-LM A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Djurgårdens IF FF 7 4 - 5 Älvsjö AIK FF Röd    
17110505 sö 17/11 13:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-LM A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Sollentuna FK RSV 9 - 1 Boo FF 3    
17110605 sö 17/11 13:00 sö 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-ES Placeringsmatch A2 Placeringsmatch A2 IFK Stocksund A 3 - 2 Boo FF 1    
17110404 sö 17/11 12:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-S A-Slutspel Semifinal IFK Stocksund A vit 3 - 6 IF Brommapojkarna 10U    
17110504 sö 17/11 12:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-S A-Slutspel Semifinal IFK Lidingö FK A2 1 - 0 Vasalunds IF röd    
17110604 sö 17/11 12:00 sö 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-ES Placeringsmatch A1 Placeringsmatch A1 Spånga IS FK A 8 - 7 Tullinge TP FK    
17110403 sö 17/11 11:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-ES A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Dalkurd FF 6 - 1 IF Brommapojkarna    
17110503 sö 17/11 11:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-ES A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Kvarnby IK 3 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF    
17110603 sö 17/11 11:00 sö 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-S Placeringsmatch 2 Placeringsmatch 2 Västerås SK FK 3 - 4 Hammarby IF FF P07-6    
17110402 sö 17/11 10:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-ES A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Jarlabergs IF 4 - 2 IFK Stocksund A    
17110502 sö 17/11 10:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-ES A-Slutspel 1/4 Final FC Djursholm 1 3 - 1 Boo FF 1    
17110602 sö 17/11 10:00 sö 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-S Placeringsmatch 1 Placeringsmatch 1 Vallentuna BK 1 - 2 Limhamn Football Club    
17110401 sö 17/11 09:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-ES A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skogås-Trångsunds FF 11 - 0 Tullinge TP FK    
17110501 sö 17/11 09:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-ES A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 Spånga IS FK A    
17110601 sö 17/11 09:00 sö 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-S A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Jarlabergs IF 2 - 3 Vasalunds IF röd    
17110400 sö 17/11 08:00 sö 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-S A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Stocksund A vit 5 - 2 Barkarö SK Röd