Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Novemberpokalen 2019
Ende
9/11
10/11
15/11
16/11
17/11

Finals

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
17110410 So 17/11 18:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-ES A-Slutspel Finale Jarlabergs IF 2 - 3 Kvarnby IK    
17110411 So 17/11 19:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-LM A-Slutspel Finale Älvsjö AIK FF Röd 6 - 5 P Sollentuna FK Norrviken    
17110408 So 17/11 16:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-S A-Slutspel Finale IF Brommapojkarna 10U 4 - 5 P IFK Lidingö FK A2    
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
17110611 So 17/11 19:00 So 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-ES Placeringsmatch B (3:or) Djurgårdens IF FF 2 3 - 2 Örby IS    
17110510 So 17/11 18:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-LM Placeringsmatch 2 Placeringsmatch 2 IK Frej Täby FK 4 - 3 Nackdala AIS    
17110610 So 17/11 18:00 So 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-ES Placeringsmatch B (3:or) Älvsjö AIK FF Grön 9 - 2 Sollentuna FK Helenelund    
17110409 So 17/11 17:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-LM A-Slutspel Halbfinale Älvsjö AIK FF Röd 2 - 1 Sollentuna FK RSV    
17110509 So 17/11 17:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-LM A-Slutspel Halbfinale Saltsjö-Boo IF Blå 2 - 3 Sollentuna FK Norrviken    
17110609 So 17/11 17:00 So 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-ES Placeringsmatch B (3:or) Örby IS 1 - 0 Djurgårdens IF FF 3    
17110508 So 17/11 16:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-LM Placeringsmatch 1 Placeringsmatch 1 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 2 - 4 Enebybergs IF    
17110608 So 17/11 16:00 So 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-ES Placeringsmatch B (3:or) Sollentuna FK Helenelund 1 - 6 Djurgårdens IF FF 2    
17110407 So 17/11 15:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-ES A-Slutspel Halbfinale Dalkurd FF 1 - 2 Jarlabergs IF    
17110507 So 17/11 15:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-ES A-Slutspel Halbfinale Kvarnby IK 4 - 0 FC Djursholm 1    
17110607 So 17/11 15:00 So 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-ES Placeringsmatch B (3:or) Djurgårdens IF FF 3 2 - 1 Älvsjö AIK FF Grön    
17110406 So 17/11 14:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-LM A-Slutspel 1/4-Finale Saltsjö-Boo IF Blå 5 - 0 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd    
17110506 So 17/11 14:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-LM A-Slutspel 1/4-Finale IFK Lidingö FK 5 1 - 3 Sollentuna FK Norrviken    
17110606 So 17/11 14:00 So 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-ES Placeringsmatch A3 Placeringsmatch A3 IF Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
17110405 So 17/11 13:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-LM A-Slutspel 1/4-Finale Djurgårdens IF FF 7 4 - 5 Älvsjö AIK FF Röd    
17110505 So 17/11 13:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-LM A-Slutspel 1/4-Finale Sollentuna FK RSV 9 - 1 Boo FF 3    
17110605 So 17/11 13:00 So 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-ES Placeringsmatch A2 Placeringsmatch A2 IFK Stocksund A 3 - 2 Boo FF 1    
17110404 So 17/11 12:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-S A-Slutspel Halbfinale IFK Stocksund A vit 3 - 6 IF Brommapojkarna 10U    
17110504 So 17/11 12:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-S A-Slutspel Halbfinale IFK Lidingö FK A2 1 - 0 Vasalunds IF röd    
17110604 So 17/11 12:00 So 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-ES Placeringsmatch A1 Placeringsmatch A1 Spånga IS FK A 8 - 7 Tullinge TP FK    
17110403 So 17/11 11:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-ES A-Slutspel 1/4-Finale Dalkurd FF 6 - 1 IF Brommapojkarna    
17110503 So 17/11 11:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-ES A-Slutspel 1/4-Finale Kvarnby IK 3 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF    
17110603 So 17/11 11:00 So 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-S Placeringsmatch 2 Placeringsmatch 2 Västerås SK FK 3 - 4 Hammarby IF FF P07-6    
17110402 So 17/11 10:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-ES A-Slutspel 1/4-Finale Jarlabergs IF 4 - 2 IFK Stocksund A    
17110502 So 17/11 10:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-ES A-Slutspel 1/4-Finale FC Djursholm 1 3 - 1 Boo FF 1    
17110602 So 17/11 10:00 So 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-S Placeringsmatch 1 Placeringsmatch 1 Vallentuna BK 1 - 2 Limhamn Football Club    
17110401 So 17/11 09:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-ES A-Slutspel 1/8-Finale Skogås-Trångsunds FF 11 - 0 Tullinge TP FK    
17110501 So 17/11 09:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 3 P06-ES A-Slutspel 1/8-Finale IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 Spånga IS FK A    
17110601 So 17/11 09:00 So 17/11 Stockhagens IP P06-S A-Slutspel 1/4-Finale Jarlabergs IF 2 - 3 Vasalunds IF röd    
17110400 So 17/11 08:00 So 17/11 Djursholms IP 2 P06-S A-Slutspel 1/4-Finale IFK Stocksund A vit 5 - 2 Barkarö SK Röd